Ryhmäliikunnan aikataulu


Hyvän Fiiliksen Ryhmäliikunta

  • Hyvän Fiiliksen Kevät 2018 ajalle 8.1.-30.4. 
Maanantai 
10:00 Spinning 50 | Hanna-Mari 
11:00 60+ KeppiJumppa 45 | Hanna-Mari
16:20 BODYPUMP™ 60 | Saara
16:20 GFC 40+ valmennus 60 | Kirsi 
17:30 Spinning 50 | Piritta
17:30 BODYSTEP™ 60 | Saara
17:45 SH´BAM™ 45 | Roosa
18:35 KahvaKuula 45 | Reetta
18:40 VinyasaJOOGA 60 | Jarno
19:45 ÄijäJOOGA 60 | Jarno 23.4. asti
Tiistai 
06:30 AamuSpinning 45 | Mia 
10:00 TRX® 45 | Satu
11:00 60+ Venyttely 45 | Piritta 
15:30 LATAA LIIKETTÄ 45 | Henna 13-19v. 24.4. asti
16:30 TotalBODY 50 | Anu 
16:30 TRX® 45 | Henna
17:25 BODYCOMBAT™ 60 | Arja
17:30 Spinning 50 | Anu
18:30 FasciaRullaus 60 | Anu
18:35 BODYPUMP™ 60 | Jonna
Keskiviikko 
08:45 Spinning & KahvaKuula 60 | Reetta
10:00 FasciaRullaus 45 | Kirsi 
11:00 60+ Step 45 | Kirsi
16:00 Spinning 30 | Piritta
16:30 KahvaKuula 45 | Johanna
16:30 PhysioPilates alkeiskurssi 55 | Heidi
17:25 CrossTRAINING 45 | Johanna 
17:30 PhysioPilates jatkokurssi 55 | Heidi
18:20 DANCE 55 | Anne 
19:25 LEMPEÄJOOGA 60 | Jarno
Torstai 
07:00 AamuJOOGA 45 | Jarno 26.4. asti
10:00 CrossTRAINING 45 | Johanna
11:00 60+ Jumppa 45 | Piritta
15:35 KeppiJumppa 45 | Piritta 
16:30 TRX® 45 | Toni/Johanna  
16:30 Spinning 50 | Mia
17:00 BODYSTEP™ 60 | Kirsi
17:30 KuntoNyrkkeily 60 | Arja
18:00 Core & Booty 50 | Laura
19:00 BODYPUMP™ 60 | Laura
Perjantai 
06:30  AAMUSpinning 45 | Piritta
09:00 AAMUPilates 45 | Hanna-Mari 
10:00 TotalBODY 50 | Hanna-Mari
11:00 60+ Lavis | Hanna-Mari
15:50 BODYPUMP™ 60 | Arja
16:30 Spinning 50 | Juuso
17:30 CrossTRAINING 45 | Juuso
Lauantai 
09:00  KahvaKuula 50 | Juuso
10:00 Spinning 50 | Mia
11:00 BODYCOMBAT™ 60 | Mia
11:00 LEMPEÄ JOOGA 60 | Jarno 
Sunnuntai 
17:00 LatinDANCE 50 | Fabi 
18:00 BODYPUMP™ 45 | Anu 
19:00

BODYBALANCE™ 60 | Anu

Hyvän Fiiliksen Toukokuu 2018

  • TreeniToukokuu ajalle 2.5.-3.6.
Maanantai 
09:50 SPIN & CORE 60 | Hanna-Mari 
11:00 60+ KEPPIJUMPPA 45 | Hanna-Mari
16:20 Les Mills BODYPUMP™ 60 | Saara
17:30 SPIN 50 | Piritta
17:30 Les Mills BODYSTEP™ 60 | Saara
17:45 Les Mills SH´BAM™ 45 | Roosa
18:35 KAHVAKUULA 45 | Reetta
18:40

LEMPEÄ JOOGA 60 | Jarno ei 14.5. ja 21.5.

18:40

Les Mills BODYBALANCE™ 60 | Hanna-Mari 14.5.

Tiistai 
06:30 SPIN 45 | Mia 
10:00 TRX® 45 | Satu
10:20 60+ SPIN 30 | Piritta
11:00 60+ VENYTTELY 45 | Piritta 
16:30 TOTALBODY 50 | Anu 
16:30 TRX® 45 | Henna
17:30 BUNGEE 50 | Arja
17:30 SPIN 50 | Anu
18:30 RULLAUS 60 | Anu
18:35 Les Mills BODYPUMP™ 60 | Jonna
Keskiviikko
07:00 AAMUJOOGA 45 | Jenni
09:50 SPIN & KUULA 60 | Reetta
11:00 60+ STEP 45 | Kirsi
16:30 KAHVAKUULA 45 | Johanna
16:30 PILATES 50 | Heidi 9.5. alkaen
16:30 PHYSIOPILATES alkeiskurssi 55 | Heidi 2.5. asti
17:25 CROSS 45 | Johanna 
17:30 PHYSIOPILATES jatkokurssi 55 | Heidi 2.5. asti
17:30 SPIN 50 | Juuso 
18:20 DANCE 55 | Anne 
18:30 BUNGEE 50 | Vaihtuva 9.5. alkaen
Torstai
09:20 BUNGEE 30 | Vaihtuva
10:00 RULLAUS 45 | Kirsi 
11:00 60+ JUMPPA 45 | Kirsi
15:35 KEPPIJUMPPA 45 | Piritta 
16:30 SPIN 50 | Mia
17:30 Les Mills BODYCOMBAT™ 60 | Arja 17.5. alkaen
17:30 KUNTONYRKKEILY 60 | Arja 3.5. asti
18:00 CORE & BOOTY 50 | Laura
19:00 Les Mills BODYPUMP™ 60 | Laura
Perjantai
06:30  SPIN 45 | Piritta 4.5., 18.5. ja 1.6.
06:30 TRX® 45 | Piritta 11.5. ja 25.5.
10:00 TOTALBODY 50 | Hanna-Mari
11:00 60+ LAVIS| Hanna-Mari
15:50 Les Mills BODYPUMP™ 60 | Arja
16:30 SPIN & KUULA 60 | Juuso
Lauantai
09:30 SPIN 50 | Mia
10:30 Les Mills BODYCOMBAT™ 60 | Mia
Sunnuntai
17:00 LATINDANCE 50 | Fabi 
18:00 Les Mills BODYPUMP™ 45/60 | Anu/Jonna 
19:00 Les Mills BODYBALANCE™ 60 | Anu ei 13.5.
19:00 PILATES 50 | Hanna-Mari 13.5.